Engel & Völkers
  • Atomic Commercial Group
  • Current Listings
  • About
    1. About the Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Sell
    1. Asset Dispositions
  • Florida CRE Insights
  • Own Land or Multi-Family in FLorida?
    1. Value my property
    2. Calendar
  • Residential Division
    1. Atomic Com Group Residential Division
    2. Featured Golf Course Communities
      1. Meadowood Real Estate Information
      2. Meadowood Golf & Tennis Home Page
    3. Sold Listings
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Year Built (Newest)
821 Northview DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/33

$690,000

$690,000

1,950 SqFt

821 Northview DR, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
11530-32 NW 43rd ST, Coral Springs, FL 33065
1/67

$900,000

$975,000

7.7%
4,492 SqFt

11530-32 NW 43rd ST, Coral Springs, FL 33065

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1801 N Roosevelt BLVD N, Key West, FL 33040
1/4

$109,000

$109,000

1801 N Roosevelt BLVD N, Key West, FL 33040

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
5436 NW Briscoe DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
1/4

$132,000

$185,000

28.6%
0.23 Acres

5436 NW Briscoe DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
511 Gardenia LN, Vero Beach, FL 32963
1/6

$937,500

$975,000

3.8%
0.26 Acres

511 Gardenia LN, Vero Beach, FL 32963

Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
11783 SE Shell AVE, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
1/24

$1,700,000

$1,700,000

0.52 Acres

11783 SE Shell AVE, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

Listed by The Corcoran Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1219 NE 5th TER, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
1/7

$430,000

$499,000

13.8%
1,000 SqFt

1219 NE 5th TER, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2512 Barbara DR, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
1/19

$1,175,000

$1,449,000

18.9%
0.31 Acres

2512 Barbara DR, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

Listed by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
439 NW Prima Vista BLVD #103 & 104, Port St Lucie, FL 34983
1/11

$460,000

$499,000

7.8%
871 Sqft Lot

439 NW Prima Vista BLVD #103 & 104, Port St Lucie, FL 34983

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
5401 N Haverhill RD N #102, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

$580,000

$600,000

3.3%
1 Bath2,028 SqFt

5401 N Haverhill RD N #102, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Listed by Rebel Cook Real Estate

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
321 S Swinton AVE, Delray Beach, FL 33444
1/32

$1,000,000

$1,099,000

9.0%
1,444 SqFt

321 S Swinton AVE, Delray Beach, FL 33444

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
855 N Isora ST, Clewiston, FL 33440
1/10

$32,000

$35,000

8.6%
1.25 Acres

855 N Isora ST, Clewiston, FL 33440

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417